facebook
   zmiana czcionki: 
  +  
  domyślna  
  –  



Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33



583407560

Ulica: (Mapa)

Zajęcia

Udział w rozgrywkach

MiejsceDataDyscyplinaZespół 1Zespół 2Wynik
ZSP22019-12-02 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa DSP42SP3327 : 25
ZSP22019-12-02 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa DPZPSP3321 : 22
ZSP22019-12-02 00:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Dwa Ognie Usportowione, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa DSP33ZSP236 : 14
SP82019-11-27 10:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej, Koszykówka 3 x 3, Dziewczęta, Runda I, Grupa BSP33SP488 : 5
SP82019-11-27 10:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej, Koszykówka 3 x 3, Dziewczęta, Runda I, Grupa BSP33III SSP STO6 : 1
SP82019-11-27 10:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej, Koszykówka 3 x 3, Dziewczęta, FINAŁSP33SP86 : 2
SP82019-11-27 10:00 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej, Koszykówka 3 x 3, Dziewczęta, FINAŁSP46SP332 : 4
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Siatkowa, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa ASP85SP432 : 1
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Siatkowa, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa ASP33SP850 : 2
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Siatkowa, Chłopcy, Runda I, Grupa ASP33SP430 : 2
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, RUNDA I, Grupa CSP33SP4327 : 6
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA FSP46SP338 : 15
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA FSP19SP4211 : 15
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA FSP33SP4223 : 11
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA FSP46SP1914 : 7
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA FSP19SP334 : 22
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA FSP42SP465 : 13
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, FINAŁSP33SP3515 : 6
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, FINAŁZSP5SP4618 : 5
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, FINAŁSP46SP3511 : 6
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Chłopcy, FINAŁZSP5SP3315 : 14
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, RUNDA 1, Grupa BSP33SP3525 : 15
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA ESP33SP4214 : 18
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA ESP79SP421 : 15
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, PÓŁFINAŁY, GRUPA ESP33SP7918 : 1
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, FINAŁSP33ZSP511 : 9
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, FINAŁSP35SP425 : 15
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, FINAŁZSP5SP3515 : 9
SP33 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Ręczna, Dziewczęta, FINAŁSP33SP4220 : 15
SP85 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Siatkowa, Dziewczęta, Runda I, Grupa ASP85SP332 : 0
SP85 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Siatkowa, Dziewczęta, Runda I, Grupa ASP42SP332 : 0
SP85 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Siatkowa, Dziewczęta, Runda I, Grupa ASP42SP332 : 0
SP85 [2019/2020]Igrzyska Dzieci, Mini Piłka Siatkowa, Dziewczęta, Runda I, Grupa ASP33III SSP STO2 : 0
[2019/2020]Grupa 1, Kolejka 1II SSP STOSP33
[2019/2020]Grupa 1, Kolejka 2SP33SP33
[2019/2020]Grupa 1, Kolejka 1II SSP STOSP33
[2019/2020]Grupa 1, Kolejka 2SP33SP33
[2019/2020]Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej, Koszykówka 3 x 3, Chłopcy, Runda, Grupa 1, Kolejka 1II SSP STOSP33
[2019/2020]Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej, Koszykówka 3 x 3, Chłopcy, Runda, Grupa 1, Kolejka 2SP33III SSP STO
[2019/2020]Grupa 1, Kolejka 1II SSP STOSP33
[2019/2020]Grupa 1, Kolejka 2SP33SP33


Zobacz również

Wyszukaj

Zobacz galerię

logo GZSiSS
Gdański Zespół Schronisk i Sportu Szkolnego

Al. Grunwaldzka 244 , 80-314 Gdańsk
tel. 48 58 520 68 50
biuro@ssm.gda.pl

Szkolne Schronisko
Młodzieżowe w Gdańsku

Al. Grunwaldzka 244
80-314 Gdańsk
tel. 48 520 68 51
grunwaldzka@ssm.gda.pl

Filia SSM Wałowa

ul. Wałowa 21
80-858 Gdańsk
tel. 48 58 301 23 13
walowa@ssm.gda.pl

Filia SSM

ul. Kartuska 245B
80-125 Gdańsk
tel. 48 58 302 60 44
kartuska@ssm.gda.pl

Gdański Ośrodek Kultury Fizycznej

ul. Grunwaldzka 244
80-314 Gdańsk
tel. 48 58 520 68 50
biuro@ssm.gda.pl